Junta De Gobierno
PresidenteAlonso de Fait, Mónica
Vicepresidente 1°Santamarina, Eduardo
Vicepresidente 2°Scauzillo, Paula
Secretario GeneralMarin, Ignacio Baltasar
Secretaria adjuntaQuinteros, María Cristina
Secretario adjuntoThompson, Eduardo Ronaldo
TesoreraCornejo Diez, Florencia
Pro-TesoreraClivaggio, Vivian Astrid
Vocales de la Junta de Gobierno
Bensusan, Maria Soledad
Fait, Bernarda
Gaiardo, Norma Beatriz
Ibarbia, Diego
Lavarello, Juan Bautista
Lionti, Anibal Guillermo
Mac Loughlin, Guillermo Heriberto
Malbran, Clara Ines
Malbrán, Joaquin
Meza, Horacio Gustavo
Napoliello, Josefina Ana Rita
Suen, Dante José Alfredo
Urquiza, Luis Daniel de
JUVENTUD
Grisolía, María Enriqueta
SUPLENTES
Balestra, María Josefina
Broemmel, Irene
Condomi, Alcorta Roberto
De Diego, Juan Ignacio
Méndez, Marambio María Laura
Peruzotti, Norberto Carlos
Santamarina, Horacio
 Tribunal De Disciplina
Fait, Máximo
Mazzinghi, Ana
Montenegro, Luis Carlos
SUPLENTES
García Romero, Carlos Alberto
Comisión Revisora De Cuentas
Braun Estrugamou, Enrique
Marinelli, Maria Guadalupe
Negri, Juan Javier
SUPLENTES
Otonello, Victoria Teresa
Honorable Convención
PresidenteLeguizamón, Guillermo Rafael
Vice-presidente 1°Ruiz Moreno, Patricia María
Vice-presidente 2°Hardoy, Emilio Julio
SecretarioCriscuolo, Gustavo Leonidas
SecretariaGaggiotti, María Florencia
SecretarioToranzo, Federico Guillermo
SecretariaVada, María Elena
Vocales de la Honorable Convención
Allende Iriarte, Alberto
Castro Pintos, Fernando
Conesa, Eduardo Raúl
Cordero, María de los Milagros
Cornejo, Juan Carlos Jose
Dumais, Emilio Raúl
Fait, Maximo Edgardo
Fiaschi, Eva Graciela
García, Mabel Corina
Graffigna, Lucía Alicia
Ibarlucía Ortega, Vanesa S.
Lavalle Cobo, Leonor Maria
Lopez Seoane, Maria Cristina
Martinez, Youens Julián
Moyano, Alicia Maria
Oliva, Luciana Gabriela
Roca, María de las Mercedes
Sadous, Eduardo Alberto
Sala, Ana María Teresita
Santamarina, Laura Estela
Scauzillo, Luis Raimundo
Ure, Carlos
Vitale Porras, Claudia Alejandra
SUPLENTES
Avellaneda, Patricio
Baez, Raul Carlos
Barthelemy de Saizieu, María Ana
Casal Santamarina, Paula Maria
Castellanos, Cristian
Castelli Perkins, Noemí Marcela
Etchebarne, Juan
Mariscotti, Luis Carlos
Moreno Cordeiro, Walter Guillermo
Roca, María del Espiritu Santo
COMITÉ CENTRAL DE LA JUVENTUD
PresidenteGrisolía, María Enriqueta
Vice-presidente 1°Fait, Juan Galo
Vice-presidente 2°Brown, Pilar
SecretariaIbarbia, Maite
ProsecretariaOttonello, Valentina Malvina
ProtesoreroPérez Cattaneo, Lucas Alexis
Vocales Comité Central De La Juventud
Califano, Luca Daniel
Farrell, Kenzo
Hernandez, Maria Catalina
Platese, Jose Maria
Racinetti, Carla
Santiago, Cristian
SUPLENTES
Costa, Juan Ignacio
Mac Loughlin, Francisco Guillermo
Onteiro, Martina
Desarrollado por Producciones Helbetica